Label:

Foto dan Profil Lengkap Artis Korea Shin Min Ah Pemain My Girlfriends is Gumiho

Shin Min Ah Foto Profil Artis Korea Pemain My Girlfriends is Gumiho

Name : Shin Min Ah - ???
Real Name : Yang Min Ah - ???
Birth Date : 5 April 1984
Born Place : South Korea
Star Sign : Aries
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 45 Kg
Blood Type : O
Profession : Model and Actress
Hobbies : Watching Movies and Listening to The Music
Education : Hyosung High School, Dongguk University (Performing Arts Degree)


Shin Min Ah is a model and actress from South Korea. She made her debut as Magazine's model then appeared in many commercial films. Then she tried acting field and made debut in 2001 TV drama Beautiful Days. She became popular among the world since her role in TV drama A Love to Kill.


TV Series :
2010 : My Girlfriend is a Gumiho - Nae Yeojachinguneun Gumiho as Gumiho
2007 : The Devil - Mawang as Seo Hae In
2005 : a Love to Kill - I Jukilnomui Sarang as Cha Eun Seok
2003 : Punch - Ttae Ryeo as Jang Yoo Bin
2001 : Beautiful Days - Ahreumdahwoon Naldeul as Lee Min Ji


Movies :
2009 : A Million
2009 : Sisters On The Road
2008 : The Naked Kitchen
2008 : My Mighty Princess
2008 : Go Go 70
2008 : I Like It This Way
2005 : Beast and Beauty
2005 : Sad Movie
2005 : a Bittersweet Life
2002 : Madeleine
2001 : Volcano High


Commercial Films :
SK Telecom
Vivian
East Food & Maxim Tiohpi
J. Career
Amore Pacific Ririkoseu
Mi Junction
Calvin Klein Jeans
CJ O'live Channels
Thai Korea
LG X-Note
Modern Medicine Miero Fiber
Samsung Magic Station Computer
Baskin Robbins
Pacific
B & F Cosmetics
Namyang Near Water


Music Videos :
A Request - Lee Seung Hwan
Eyes Want to Travel - Leon Lai
Love and Remembrance - G.O.D.
Since You Left Me - G.O.D.
I Need You - G.O.D.
Do You Know? - Jo Sung Mo
With Coffee - Brown Eyes
I Love You - Cha Tae Hyun
Sad Love - G.O.D.
A Fool - G.O.D.
You Don't Know - G.O.D.
Summer Day - Yoo Hee Yeol Feat. Shin Jae Pyung


Songs :
My Happy Day
Go Go 70's Ost.
One Year Later - Ost. The Naked Kitchen
Miracle Blue
Oh La La - Ost. My Girlfriend is a Gumiho
I Can Give You All - Ost. My Girlfriend is a Gumiho

Awards :
2010 : SBS Drama Awards: Drama Special Award (My Girlfriend is a Gumiho)
2010 : SBS Drama Awards: Top 10 Star (My Girlfriend is a Gumiho)
2010 : SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple with Lee Seung Gi (My Girlfriend is a Gumiho)
2009 : Chunsa Film Art Awards: Best Actress (Go Go 70)
2009 : MNET 20's Choice Awards: Hot Fashionista
2009 : Max Movie Awards: Best Actress (Go Go 70)
2008 : University Film Festival of Korea: Best Supporting Actress (Go Go 70)
2006 : Christian Dior's Timeless Beauty Awards: Recipient
2003 : SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award (Punch)
 

Shin Min Ah Picture style

Shin Min Ah Picture style

Shin Min Ah Picture style

Shin Min Ah Picture style

Shin Min Ah Picture style

Shin Min Ah Picture style

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar